ZAMKNIJ

Klasa okręgowa, grupa: Lublin 2018/2019

Terminarz

Rozwiń wszystkie

Kolejka 1

Kolejka 2

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-08-19 godz. 17:00 M GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

0 : 1

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-19 godz. 11:00 Avia II Świdnik

2 : 2

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-19 godz. 17:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

2 : 1

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-19 godz. 17:00 Wisła II Puławy

1 : 1

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-19 godz. 16:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

1 : 1

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-19 godz. 17:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

4 : 0

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-19 godz. 17:00 LKS Tur Milejów

3 : 7

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-19 godz. 17:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

2 : 4

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 3

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-08-26 godz. 17:00 LKS Stróża

2 : 1

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-25 godz. 11:00 KKS Sygnał Lublin

1 : 2

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-26 godz. 17:00 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

3 : 0

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-25 godz. 11:00 M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

4 : 0

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-26 godz. 17:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

0 : 0

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-25 godz. 11:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

1 : 2

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-25 godz. 17:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

3 : 3

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-25 godz. 16:30 LKS Sokół Konopnica

0 : 2

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 4

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-08-29 godz. 17:00 Avia II Świdnik

2 : 4

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-29 godz. 17:00 Wisła II Puławy

3 : 2

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-29 godz. 17:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

0 : 0

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-29 godz. 17:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

3 : 2

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-29 godz. 17:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

3 : 2

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-29 godz. 17:00 M LKS Tur Milejów

1 : 1

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-29 godz. 17:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

1 : 2

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-08-29 godz. 17:45 LKS Stróża

3 : 4

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 5

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-09-01 godz. 11:00 KKS Sygnał Lublin

0 : 2

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-01 godz. 15:30 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

1 : 0

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-02 godz. 17:00 M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

2 : 3

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-02 godz. 17:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

3 : 0

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-02 godz. 17:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

2 : 1

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-01 godz. 11:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

2 : 3

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-01 godz. 17:00 LKS Sokół Konopnica

3 : 0

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-02 godz. 17:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

1 : 0

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 6

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-09-08 godz. 11:00 KKS Sygnał Lublin

1 : 3

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-09 godz. 11:00 Avia II Świdnik

1 : 0

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-09 godz. 16:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

0 : 0

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-09 godz. 16:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

6 : 0

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-09 godz. 16:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

0 : 1

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-09 godz. 16:00 LKS Tur Milejów

0 : 2

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-09 godz. 17:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

0 : 7

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2018-09-09 godz. 17:00 Z M LKS Stróża

2 : 0

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 7

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-09-16 godz. 17:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

4 : 1

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
1 3 2
 
2018-09-15 godz. 11:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

4 : 0

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
1 3 2
 
2018-09-15 godz. 11:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

2 : 1

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
5 0 1
 
2018-09-15 godz. 11:00 LKS Sokół Konopnica

0 : 1

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
0 5 1
 
2018-09-16 godz. 16:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

1 : 1

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
2 2 3
 
2018-09-16 godz. 16:30 Z R M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

2 : 4

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
5 2 0
 
2018-09-16 godz. 11:00 Wisła II Puławy

3 : 2

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
2 2 2
 
2018-09-15 godz. 13:00 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

0 : 0

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
4 1 1
 

Kolejka 8

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-09-23 godz. 16:00 Avia II Świdnik

5 : 0

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
5 0 0
 
2018-09-23 godz. 16:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

1 : 2

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
3 0 2
 
2018-09-23 godz. 15:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

1 : 2

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
2 2 1
 
2018-09-22 godz. 11:00 LKS Tur Milejów

1 : 3

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
0 0 5
 
2018-09-22 godz. 11:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

0 : 1

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
1 2 2
 
2018-09-23 godz. 15:00 LKS Stróża

1 : 2

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
3 2 0
 
2018-09-22 godz. 16:30 KKS Sygnał Lublin

1 : 4

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
1 1 3
 
2018-09-22 godz. 15:00 Z R M LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

2 : 2

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 2 3
 

Kolejka 9

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-09-30 godz. 15:30 M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

0 : 1

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
4 1 1
 
2018-09-29 godz. 14:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

3 : 3

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
0 1 4
 
2018-09-29 godz. 15:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

0 : 0

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
1 0 4
 
2018-09-29 godz. 16:00 LKS Sokół Konopnica

2 : 1

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
3 1 1
 
2018-09-30 godz. 15:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

4 : 0

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
2 2 1
 
2018-09-29 godz. 17:00 Wisła II Puławy

1 : 2

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
2 1 2
 
2018-09-30 godz. 14:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

1 : 2

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
0 1 4
 
2018-10-30 godz. 16:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

0 : 1

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 10

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-10-06 godz. 16:00 Avia II Świdnik

3 : 0

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
3 1 1
 
2018-10-07 godz. 15:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

2 : 1

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
4 0 1
 
2018-10-06 godz. 15:00 LKS Tur Milejów

1 : 6

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
1 1 3
 
2018-10-07 godz. 16:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

0 : 3

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 0 5
 
2018-10-07 godz. 13:00 LKS Stróża

2 : 0

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
4 1 0
 
2018-10-06 godz. 11:00 KKS Sygnał Lublin

2 : 2

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
5 0 0
 
2018-10-06 godz. 13:00 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

1 : 1

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
3 2 0
 
2018-10-07 godz. 15:00 M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

0 : 1

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
3 0 2
 

Kolejka 11

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-10-13 godz. 15:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

2 : 1

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
3 0 0
 
2018-10-14 godz. 11:00 M GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

2 : 2

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 1 3
 
2018-10-13 godz. 15:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

6 : 4

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 4
 
2018-10-13 godz. 15:00 LKS Sokół Konopnica

0 : 0

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
0 2 1
 
2018-10-14 godz. 15:00 LKS Stróża

1 : 1

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 2 2
 
2018-10-14 godz. 11:00 Wisła II Puławy

3 : 2

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
4 0 0
 
2018-10-14 godz. 13:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

2 : 0

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
2 2 0
 
2018-10-14 godz. 15:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

0 : 0

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
1 1 2
 

Kolejka 12

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-10-21 godz. 11:00 Avia II Świdnik

1 : 1

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
1 2 0
 
2018-10-21 godz. 15:00 LKS Tur Milejów

1 : 7

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
0 0 3
 
2018-10-21 godz. 15:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

1 : 3

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
0 0 3
 
2018-10-20 godz. 15:00 LKS Stróża

2 : 0

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
1 1 0
 
2018-10-20 godz. 11:00 KKS Sygnał Lublin

2 : 0

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
2 0 1
 
2018-10-20 godz. 14:00 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

0 : 3

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
1 1 1
 
2018-10-21 godz. 14:30 M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

2 : 0

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
3 0 0
 
2018-10-21 godz. 14:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

1 : 1

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
1 2 0
 

Kolejka 13

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-10-27 godz. 13:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

1 : 1

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
0 3 2
 
2018-10-27 godz. 14:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

0 : 2

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
1 0 4
 
2018-10-27 godz. 14:00 Z M LKS Sokół Konopnica

1 : 0

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 0 5
 
2018-10-28 godz. 14:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

1 : 0

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
4 1 0
 
2018-10-28 godz. 11:00 Wisła II Puławy

4 : 2

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
3 2 0
 
2018-10-28 godz. 13:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

1 : 2

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
0 1 4
 
2018-10-28 godz. 14:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

3 : 0

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
4 1 0
 
2018-10-28 godz. 14:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

3 : 0

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
4 0 1
 

Kolejka 14

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-11-04 godz. 11:00 Avia II Świdnik

8 : 0

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
3 0 0
 
2018-11-04 godz. 14:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

2 : 2

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
0 1 2
 
2018-11-04 godz. 13:00 LKS Stróża

1 : 2

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
2 1 0
 
2018-11-03 godz. 11:00 KKS Sygnał Lublin

0 : 4

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
2 0 2
 
2018-11-03 godz. 14:00 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

2 : 1

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
1 1 1
 
2018-11-03 godz. 13:00 R M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

3 : 1

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
4 0 0
 
2018-11-04 godz. 13:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

3 : 0

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
0 2 1
 
2018-11-04 godz. 11:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

2 : 1

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
2 1 0
 

Kolejka 15

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2018-11-10 godz. 13:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

0 : 3

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
0 0 3
 
2018-11-10 godz. 13:00 LKS Sokół Konopnica

2 : 0

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
2 0 1
 
2018-11-11 godz. 13:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

2 : 0

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
1 2 1
 
2018-11-11 godz. 11:00 Z M Wisła II Puławy

1 : 4

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
1 0 2
 
2018-11-10 godz. 13:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

0 : 1

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 3
 
2018-11-11 godz. 13:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

2 : 1

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
1 3 0
 
2018-11-11 godz. 13:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

1 : 1

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
0 2 1
 
2018-11-10 godz. 13:00 LKS Tur Milejów

3 : 4

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
0 0 3
 

Kolejka 16

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-03-24 godz. 11:00 Avia II Świdnik

3 : 0

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 
2019-03-24 godz. 15:00 LKS Tur Milejów

0 : 4

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-03-24 godz. 15:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

2 : 1

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 
2019-03-24 godz. 15:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

3 : 0

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-03-24 godz. 13:00 M MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

3 : 0

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-03-24 godz. 12:00 Wisła II Puławy

2 : 0

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-03-24 godz. 14:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

1 : 1

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 
2019-03-23 godz. 16:00 LKS Sokół Konopnica

2 : 3

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
1 0 1
 

Kolejka 17

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-03-30 godz. LKS Sokół Konopnica

0 : 3

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-03-30 godz. LKS Piaskovia Piaski

0 : 0

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 1 0
 
2019-03-30 godz. GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

1 : 1

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
0 1 0
 
2019-03-30 godz. BLKS Granit Bychawa

1 : 0

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-03-31 godz. 15:00 M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

2 : 1

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
2 0 0
 
2019-03-30 godz. LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

0 : 2

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-03-30 godz. KKS Sygnał Lublin

1 : 2

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 
2019-03-30 godz. LKS Stróża

1 : 3

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 

Kolejka 18

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-04-07 godz. 11:00 Avia II Świdnik

7 : 0

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
2 0 0
 
2019-04-07 godz. 14:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

2 : 1

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
1 0 1
 
2019-04-07 godz. 16:00 LKS Tur Milejów

1 : 3

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 2
 
2019-04-07 godz. 16:00 M MKS Stal Poniatowa

3 : 2

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 1 1
 
2019-04-07 godz. 15:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

0 : 0

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
0 1 1
 
2019-04-07 godz. 15:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

2 : 2

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
1 1 0
 
2019-04-07 godz. 16:00 Wisła II Puławy

4 : 1

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
2 0 0
 
2019-04-07 godz. 15:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

2 : 0

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
2 0 0
 

Kolejka 19

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-04-13 godz. 16:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

2 : 0

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-04-13 godz. 16:00 LKS Sokół Konopnica

2 : 3

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-04-13 godz. 16:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

0 : 2

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-04-14 godz. 13:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

3 : 0

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-04-13 godz. 16:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

0 : 0

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-04-14 godz. 16:00 M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

6 : 1

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-04-13 godz. 16:00 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

2 : 1

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-04-14 godz. 16:00 KKS Sygnał Lublin

0 : 3

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 20

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-04-20 godz. 11:00 Avia II Świdnik

1 : 2

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-04-20 godz. 13:00 LKS Stróża

1 : 1

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 1 0
 
2019-04-20 godz. 14:00 M KS Unia Wilkołaz

1 : 2

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-04-20 godz. 14:00 LKS Tur Milejów

0 : 3

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-04-20 godz. 12:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

6 : 0

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
0 1 0
 
2019-04-20 godz. 11:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

4 : 2

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 
2019-04-20 godz. 11:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

0 : 1

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 
2019-04-20 godz. 11:00 Wisła II Puławy

1 : 1

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 

Kolejka 21

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-04-28 godz. 18:00 Wisła II Puławy

5 : 4

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 
2019-04-28 godz. 16:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

2 : 2

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
0 1 0
 
2019-04-27 godz. 16:00 LKS Sokół Konopnica

1 : 4

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 
2019-04-27 godz. 11:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

1 : 3

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 
2019-04-28 godz. 14:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

5 : 0

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 
2019-04-27 godz. 16:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

9 : 0

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
0 1 0
 
2019-04-27 godz. 11:00 R M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

3 : 0

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
1 0 0
 
2019-04-27 godz. 16:00 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

4 : 1

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
0 0 1
 

Kolejka 22

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-05-01 godz. 11:00 Avia II Świdnik

4 : 0

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-01 godz. 11:00 M KKS Sygnał Lublin

1 : 0

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-04-24 godz. 17:00 LKS Stróża

0 : 0

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-04-24 godz. 17:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

0 : 2

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-01 godz. 17:00 LKS Tur Milejów

1 : 3

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-01 godz. 17:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

0 : 1

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-01 godz. 11:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

1 : 0

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-01 godz. 11:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

4 : 0

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 23

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-05-04 godz. 15:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

3 : 2

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-04 godz. 17:00 Wisła II Puławy

4 : 3

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-05 godz. 17:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

0 : 0

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-04 godz. 16:00 LKS Sokół Konopnica

2 : 1

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-04 godz. 17:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

5 : 0

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-05 godz. 14:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

3 : 1

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-04 godz. 16:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

5 : 0

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-05 godz. 17:00 Z M MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

1 : 0

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 24

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-05-12 godz. 11:00 M Avia II Świdnik

1 : 1

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-11 godz. 16:30 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

1 : 4

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-12 godz. 17:00 KKS Sygnał Lublin

0 : 3

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-12 godz. 13:00 LKS Stróża

3 : 1

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-11 godz. 17:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

1 : 3

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-12 godz. 17:00 LKS Tur Milejów

2 : 10

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-12 godz. 17:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

1 : 2

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-12 godz. 17:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

0 : 2

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 25

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-05-15 godz. 17:30 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

3 : 2

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-15 godz. 16:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

1 : 0

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-15 godz. 18:00 Wisła II Puławy

10 : 1

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-15 godz. 17:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

2 : 0

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-15 godz. 17:30 LKS Sokół Konopnica

3 : 3

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-15 godz. 17:30 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

4 : 0

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-15 godz. 15:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

3 : 0

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-15 godz. 17:00 M BLKS Granit Bychawa

3 : 1

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 26

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-05-19 godz. 11:00 Avia II Świdnik

0 : 1

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-19 godz. 17:00 MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

3 : 4

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-19 godz. 16:00 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

0 : 2

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-19 godz. 17:00 KKS Sygnał Lublin

- : -

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-19 godz. 16:00 LKS Stróża

1 : 1

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-18 godz. 17:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

1 : 1

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-19 godz. 17:00 LKS Tur Milejów

1 : 4

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-19 godz. 17:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

0 : 2

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 27

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-05-25 godz. 17:00 MKS Stal Poniatowa

- : -

Avia II Świdnik
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-26 godz. 17:00 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice

- : -

LKS Tur Milejów
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-26 godz. 16:00 MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski

- : -

KS Unia Wilkołaz
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-26 godz. 11:00 Wisła II Puławy

- : -

LKS Stróża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-26 godz. 17:00 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża

- : -

KKS Sygnał Lublin
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-25 godz. 16:00 LKS Sokół Konopnica

- : -

LKS Mazowsze Stężyca
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-25 godz. 17:00 LKS Piaskovia Piaski

- : -

MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-26 godz. 14:00 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały

- : -

BLKS Granit Bychawa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Kolejka 28

Data       Gospodarz Wynik Gość Typer  
2019-06-02 godz. 11:00 Avia II Świdnik

- : -

GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-05-29 godz. 18:00 BLKS Granit Bychawa

- : -

LKS Piaskovia Piaski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-06-01 godz. 17:30 MKS Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

- : -

LKS Sokół Konopnica
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-06-01 godz. 17:00 LKS Mazowsze Stężyca

- : -

GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-06-02 godz. 17:00 KKS Sygnał Lublin

- : -

Wisła II Puławy
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-06-02 godz. 17:00 LKS Stróża

- : -

MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-06-01 godz. 17:00 KS Unia Wilkołaz

- : -

GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 
2019-06-02 godz. 17:00 LKS Tur Milejów

- : -

MKS Stal Poniatowa
Typowanie:
0 0 0
 

Tabela

Lp Drużyna Pkt
1 BLKS Granit Bychawa 54
2 GKS Orion Niedzwica Duża 51
3 GLKS POM Iskra Piotrowice 46
4 GLTS Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały 45
5 Wisła II Puławy 44
6 Avia II Świdnik 41

Pełna tabela...

Strzelcy

Lp   Zawodnik Bramki
1 Piotr Dajos 10
2 Dominik Banach 8
3 Piotr Wesołowski 5
4 Daniel Duda 3
5 Michał Rożek 3
6 Hubert Drozd 3

Pełna lista strzelców...